ArtF Cộng Đồng · Trang chủ
Trận đấu hot
Vietnam National Team2027-01-20 00:00Not started
Vietnam
YemenVietnam National Team2027-01-15 00:00Not started
Vietnam
South KoreaVietnam National Team2027-01-10 00:00Not started
United Arab Emirates
VietnamV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ha Noi
Hong Linh Ha TinhV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Hai Phong
Ninh Binh FCV.League 12026-09-04 00:00Not started
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City
Ha Noi
Ninh Binh lose at 90+5: the space behind the final passIn the 90+5th minute at Ninh Binh's ground, the ball was in the net, and the...
HCMC escape defeat at Hue: A San's free kick masks the crack on the left flankThe 2-2 draw for CLB TP.HCM away at Hue in round 4 of the First Division has...
Cummings' 90+5 winner: A trick of the scoreline or a victory of space?At 90+5, the score was still 0-0. At home, Ninh Binh had done almost everythi...
Zero goals in five rounds: Đồng Nai's problem runs deeper than the coach's chairOn the evening of October 24, the scoreboard at Bình Phước stadium stopped at...
Bac Ninh hold The Cong Viettel 2-2: two red cards, a 90+9 equaliser and the limits of the ten-man blockIn the 90+9th minute, Brenner rose and headed the ball. It travelled diagonal...
HAGL vs SLNA, V.League Round 5: 2.75 goals conceded per game and the limits of an open styleMinute 19 at Ninh Binh, the score was 1-1 and HAGL had a man advantage. What...
V.League Doesn't Lack Great Matches — It Lacks People Measuring the Right ThingsA nine-dimension report, more than three thousand words long, landed on my de...
Asian Cup 2027 Schedule: AFC Publishes, Vietnam Holds Its Fate in the OpenerOn January 11, 2027, at 20:30, Vietnam walks into its Asian Cup opener agains...
Obligation-to-buy clauses and 120 seconds of VAR: two places Vietnamese football is paying for
Ninh Binh lose at 90+5: the space behind the final pass
When the Data Is Empty: Confessions of a Tactical Analyst
Cummings' 90+5 winner: A trick of the scoreline or a victory of space?
Zero goals in five rounds: Đồng Nai's problem runs deeper than the coach's chair
Mourinho, Flick and a Clasico Measured on Two Different Clocks
The 29th Grand Slam at Baku: George Russell Wins by a Hair's Breadth of 0.196 Seconds, Yet the Championship Leader Is His Own Teammate
Jenson Seelt, 1.95m and 95 minutes: the name that sits outside Herdman's own standard
K-League 2026 Transfers: Read the Money, Not the Rumors
Nine Dimensions of Vietnamese Football: A Deep Analysis from V.League 1 to the National Team
From Anfield 2026 to an Empty Dataset: Football Still Needs Human Eyes
Persebaya 1-0 PSIM: A 74th-Minute Header and the Gap a Low Block Leaves Behind
Kane becomes fastest to 100 Bundesliga goals after brace against Union Berlin
The August Contract and the Trap Called 'Van Dijk's Successor'
The 52nd-Minute Red Card: Measuring the Madrid Derby by Geometry
Vietnamese Esports in 2026: Decoding Patches, Tournament Formats and the Commercial Flow
Nine Layers of Verification in Esports Reporting: Lessons From an Empty Data File
Bungie Pivots Marathon: When Critics Praise but Players Don't Come
LEC Versus Officially Ends in 2027: Riot Refocuses on LEC, EMEA Tier 2 Faces a Historic Crossroads
V.League Transfer Window: When the Data Sheet Is Empty, Noise Still Speaks Loudest
Doctrine and the Two-Charge Infuse: When Overwatch 2 Hands the Baton to a Vampire
Onimusha: Way of the Sword: 36 Boss Fights, 30 Hours and a Data Gap
Game Changers and MWI: Two Women's Esports Models Split Paths in 2026
Doctrine and Overwatch 2's Disguised Trick: Decoding the Infuse Mechanic Before the Meta Shifts
BXH dữ liệu· V.League 1
ĐộiThắngThuaĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi20264
Cong An Ha Noi202642
The Cong - Viettel15254
The Cong - Viettel152543
Ninh Binh FC15551
Ninh Binh FC155514
Ha Noi14846
Ha Noi148465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City101036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City1010366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh9935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh99357
Hai Phong91232
Hai Phong912328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh71129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh711299
Song Lam Nghe An71327
Song Lam Nghe An7132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai61226
EWC 2027 Opens 400 Qualifier Events: Chess in the Headline, a Gap in the Body
VCT 2033: Seven Years After the 40-to-32 Cut, the Partner Seat Is Still the Most Expensive Asset
GAM Esports Lands a VCT Pacific 2027 Partner Slot: Eight Seats, Ten Names, and a Roster That Does Not Exist Yet
The Empty Dossier: Why Insiders Stay Silent While Outsiders Sound Certain
Caedrel Flags T1's Mid-Game Gap Before Worlds 2026: Where Mechanics Stop Saving You
Nine Dimensions of Analysis, Not a Single Line of Data: A Lesson from an Esports File That Returned All N/A
Asian Games Men's Singles Final: Loh Kean Yew, Kunlavut Vitidsarn and the Limits of the Ranking Table2026-10-24 20:01
The Aichi-Nagoya Draw: India Meet Japan in the Quarter-Finals, and the Real Price Sits in the Doubles Rubbers2026-10-23 08:36
India Badminton at Asian Games 2026: Day One and the Crack in the Champion's Armor2026-10-22 12:10
Lakshya Sen and the Asian Games 2026 Draw: Reading the Road to Gold Through an 18-22 Record2026-10-20 11:50
Loh Kean Yew vs Kunlavut Vitidsarn: a men's singles final decided by the rallies nobody counted2026-10-20 10:56
Asian Games 2026: When Satwik-Chirag Fell in Round One, Indian Badminton's Depth Stood Exposed2026-10-17 00:20
Asian Games 2026: India Beat Bangladesh 3-0 in Men's Team Badminton, and What the Scoreline Doesn't Say2026-10-16 18:21
From 21-11 to 10-21: The Pulse of Sindhu vs Chen Yufei at the 2026 Asian Games2026-09-28 07:50
PV Sindhu stops at Aichi-Nagoya: When rhythm becomes the winner2026-09-28 01:58
Asian Games 2026: India Women's Badminton Team Exits in the Quarter-Finals — The Error Lies in Two Winnable Games2026-09-23 14:28
India announces 18-member squad for BWF World Junior Championships 2026: Tanvi Patri and Shaina Manimuthu lead Cairo campaign2026-09-22 19:35
Asian Games 2026 Day 1: India Women's Badminton vs Kazakhstan — The Signal Buried Under the Medal Table2026-09-20 22:00
Asian Games 2026: India's road is not just about China — it's about their own data gaps2026-09-20 07:31
PV Sindhu at the 2026 Asian Games: Why India's Star Fell From No. 7 to No. 152026-09-20 01:58
China Masters 2026: Four Indian Entries in the Quarter-Finals and What the Scoreboard Does Not Say2026-09-19 09:36
China's Badminton Team and the Two-Gold Target at the 2026 Asian Games: Reading the Numbers Again While the World Shouts2026-09-18 07:41
Ashmita Chaliha and the unanswered question at the Indonesia Masters Super 100: when a top seed speaks about the air she breathes2026-09-16 11:45
Vietnam Open 2026: Aidil Sholeh Ends Malaysia's 27-Month Men's Singles Drought — and the Trap Hidden in the Tournament Tier2026-09-16 11:14
The 23–26 Gap: The Missing Stratum in Japanese Table Tennis
Guernsey win all nine team ties at Worthing Junior Team tournament: the map is in 45 round-robin fixtures, not the medal
When the Data Goes Silent: Table Tennis Needs a More Trustworthy Archaeology
TT Kidz and the Gamble of Widening the Base of England's Table Tennis Pyramid
Second Milton Keynes Ladies Charity Table Tennis Tournament Raises £650 and Collects More Than 100 Bras for Recycling
China Exports Its Table Tennis System to the Balkans: The North Macedonia Visit and the Four-Day Gap
52 Weeks of Expiry: The WTT Ranking and the Cost of a Conclusion Without Data
ITTF World Hopes Week & Challenge in Sheffield: The U12 Talent Pipeline and Vietnam's Table Tennis Gap
The Elbow Gap: Vietnamese Table Tennis and the Backhand Arms Race
Belgium Open 2026: When PINTO Won U21 Then Lost the Senior Semifinal — The Pepinster Paradox and the Trap of Junior Medals
Three Layers of Sediment Behind One Title: Why the Lebrun Brothers' European Men's Doubles Crown Is Not a Story of Dominance
2026 European Individual Championships in Ljubljana: The 28 September Deadline and the Qualification Mechanism Buried in the Schedule
Dakar 2026 and the First Beach Volleyball Schedule That Knocks on Africa's Door2026-10-22 13:12
Nebraska Tops NCAA's First 2026 Top 16: When a Records Table Masks a Schedule-Strength Map2026-10-21 08:52
Pham Quynh Huong and the Unanswered Question Before China2026-10-21 04:43
Branded a 'mercenary', Thai hitter Sasipaporn says: 'Please don't think I came to Vietnam for the money'2026-10-19 02:06
Cameroon reach the CAVB final and a 2027 World Championship berth: the story lives in the 108-108 line2026-09-25 21:55
Vietnam Women's Volleyball One Year of Decline: A Cracked Map from the Asiad to the SEA V.Cup2026-09-24 09:58
Budapest Futures: The Likhatskyi Brothers Rally From a Pool Loss to Gold as Ukraine Secures Two Beach Volleyball Medals2026-09-24 07:40
Vietnam Women's Volleyball Decline: A Lesson from a Year of Missing Pillars and Overload2026-09-23 00:21
Estonia stun hosts Finland to deny Pool C crown at 2026 European Men's Volleyball Championship2026-09-19 09:00
Vietnam Women's Volleyball: The Quiet Shift Behind a World Championship Ticket2026-09-18 19:07
Football Match Tactical Analysis Based on Provided DataSorry, the analysis data from the following article is insufficient to create...
Tran Thi Cam Tu: a world karate silver and the weight-class fork aheadThe referee's hand drops. The electronic board stops at 0-6. Tran Thi Cam Tu...
Inam Butt and the Silver Medal Dropped by a Single FormHOOK In April, on the beach, Inam Butt stepped onto the podium to collect a...
Missing Dossiers: Vietnamese Martial Arts and the Problem of Having No Data to Cross-CheckAt the Binh Duong Provincial Sports Centre, on the morning of 16 November 202...
Vietnamese Traditional Martial Arts: Legends Are Only Waiting for a Big Enough StageWhen the stands are empty, we can finally hear our own applause. I still...
Vietnamese Martial Arts Needs No Sympathy, It Needs a System Brave Enough to Lose and LearnThree numbers tell it all: 17, 15, 0. That's the number of strikes launched,...
Chuncheon and the Uphill Battle of Vietnam's Poomsae TeamI got EURO 2026 wrong, not because I lacked information, but because I truste...
Vietnam's Wushu 'Rain of Medals' at the 20th Asian Games: Read Before CelebratingOn September 23, when four Vietnamese wushu athletes stood on the podium with...
The Transfer Window: The Art of Reading EmptinessThree in the morning on the last day of the transfer window, I sat alone in a...
Baskonia and Alex Len: An Unfinished Practice and the Hole Under the Rim Before the EuroLeague OpenerOn Thursday, Alex Len walked into his first training session with Baskonia. H...
Obradović Returns to OAKA: The Legend Comes Home, the Data Waits Outside19:30, OAKA. A full house, all lights on, and the roar rolling in waves as a...
Dallas Mavericks' 7,500-Square-Foot Facility: The Window Gamble, Texas Food, and the Dollar VoidThe Mavericks just installed two windows, each 18 feet long and 5 feet wide,...
Thẻ bóng đá Việt Nam
When a Pakistani Tax Document Gets Labelled 'Tennis': A Lesson on Classification Failure in the Sports Data Pipeline
Nine Layers of Tennis Analysis: The Fragile Line Between Data and the Human
MU at Craven Cottage: 29 Shots and an Attack That Lost Its Rhythm
U23 Vietnam and the Last Ticket in Group C: One Point, Two Readings
Nairobi 2029 and 140 Doping Sanctions: World Athletics Hands Kenya Trust That Has Not Been Verified
Jemma Reekie: The European road mile record and the 800m equation that a fall in Poland cannot erase
Amy Hunt clocks 22.16 seconds at Diamond League Brussels final: Strong form after four European golds
Kaçkar by UTMB, Second Edition: A Powerful Brand with an Empty Results Board
Kipchoge breaks Melbourne Marathon course record at 41: two seconds of glory, eight minutes of distance2026-10-26
Nairobi 2029 and 140 Doping Sanctions: World Athletics Hands Kenya Trust That Has Not Been Verified2026-10-15
Vietnamese Athletics Through Nine Lenses of Deep Analysis: Strength, Risk and Room to Break Through2026-10-08
September 27: Vietnam's Three Women's Track Events Amid a Data Void2026-09-27
Shanti Pereira and 11.43 Seconds in Nagoya: When a Heat Doesn't Need to Be Won2026-09-25
Swimming· Latest
- 1Vietnamese Swimming and the Problem With No Numerical Answer: A Decade Living on a Single Lane
- 2Lily Price and Sacred Heart's Regression Problem: 56.86 at YMCA Nationals
- 3A YMCA Job Posting and the Talent Pipeline Vietnamese Swimming Still Lacks
- 4Yusei Imaizumi Breaks World Junior 50m Breaststroke Record: A Cross-Pool Consistency Check
- 5Astana: Swimming Stars Try Ice Hockey Ahead of World Cup Stop 3
Global Chess League: Carlsen beats Vachier-Lagrave, FYERS American Gambits hold top spot
Analysis: Insufficient Information to Create Sports News Article
Global Chess League: Carlsen beats Vachier-Lagrave, FYERS American Gambits stay on top – But what's the real story?
Five Hours Without a Room in Samarkand: The Olympiad Begins in a Hotel Corridor
When a Chess Analysis Is Empty: The Silent Lesson for Sports Writers
Comprehensive Assessment of Post-Match Analysis Article: Insufficient Information Preventing Detailed Evaluation
ChessBase #225: Prague 2026, 27 Miniatures, and the Real Story Behind a Carlsen Headline
9...a5 Against the Bayonet Attack: A Gentle Escape or a Trap Called 'Equality'
Thẻ ngẫu nhiên
Madring and the Real Invoice of a First Point: Checo Pérez, Cadillac and a Race Weekend With No Data
Behind the Monza Pole: What Gasly Was Given Had Already Been Bought Long Before the Season Rolled Out
The Empty Analysis Report: Why Sports Needs Honesty at the Right Moment
F1 Tactical Analysis: Pit Stop Strategies and Transition in the 2026 Season - Lessons from Real Data
Cannot create article because the source data is empty
Presidents Cup 2026: The International Team Leads by Three at Medinah, and the Close-Out Question That Has Never Been Answered
The Smart Ball Sleeve: When the Arms and Body Need a Tether
LIV Golf Files for Bankruptcy Protection, Plans New League Version in 2027
Thẻ bóng đá quốc tế
Szewczyk Wins Second World 10-Ball Title: A Victory of Patience and Silent Safety PlayHo Chi Minh City, a weekend evening. At table No. 1, Wojciech Szewczyk leaned...
UK Billiards Season 2026: When Speed Bows to ControlIn the eleventh frame of the UK Championship semi-final in York in December...
Jimmy White beats Matthew Stevens 6-5 in the 2026 International Championship qualifiers: read the format before you read the scoreThe first clause I read on any results sheet is the format. The 2026...
Reyes Cup 2026: When 'The Ghost' Returns and the Manila Curse Remains UnbrokenThe tournament begins with an old story: Manila, October, the table hotter th...
English Open: Murphy Beats Trump in the Decider — A Data Report on Closing AbilityTwo of the four English Open quarter-finals ended in a deciding frame. Taken...
When Tran Quyet Chien Turns Errors into Weapons: Deconstructing the Tactics of the 2026 World Carom FinalLiverpool, March 2026 – I sat down to rewatch the 2026 World Three-Cushion...
English Open: 99-0, Xu Si’s Defensive Chess and the Shock Named Ross MuirBrentwood is one of the few places where a frame ending 99-0 can still draw...
V.League 1 · 25/26
HạngĐộiTrậnThắngHòaThuaHSĐiểm
1
Cong An Ha Noi26204264
Cong An Ha Noi262042642
The Cong - Viettel26159254
The Cong - Viettel261592543
Ninh Binh FC26156551
Ninh Binh FC261565514
Ha Noi26144846
Ha Noi261448465
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City261061036
Cong An Ho Chi Minh City2610610366
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh2698935
Thep Xanh Nam Dinh26989357
Hai Phong26951232
Hai Phong269512328
Hong Linh Ha Tinh26781129
Hong Linh Ha Tinh267811299
Song Lam Nghe An26761327
Song Lam Nghe An2676132710
Hoang Anh Gia Lai26681226
Hoang Anh Gia Lai2668122611
Dong A Thanh Hoa265101125
Dong A Thanh Hoa26510112512
SHB Da Nang26591224
SHB Da Nang26591224
